Stopforumspam.Com - Info

stopforumspam receives about 21,171 unique visitors and 45,941 (2.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $169.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $415,156.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stopforumspam.com is ranked number 35,366 in the world and 0.0046% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Orlando, FL, 32801, Netherlands and links to network IP address 195.20.205.9.

About - Stopforumspam.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$415,156.54
Daily Revenue:
$169.37
Monthly Revenue:
$5,081.10
Yearly Revenue:
$61,820.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,171
Monthly Unique Visitors:
635,130
Daily Pageviews:
45,941 (2.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,366 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0046% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,104
Average Load Time:
(971 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 14.6%13.6%22410
United States 13.3%14.7%41917
Russia 6.5%6.2%26425
Austria 5.3%3.3%4335
United Kingdom 4.8%5.0%22430
Spain 4.2%3.4%18803
Germany 4.1%4.6%28446
Poland 4.0%4.2%13586
Australia 3.2%2.2%19949
Singapore 2.9%3.7%6616
France 2.5%4.5%31880
Italy 2.4%2.2%30760
Canada 2.2%4.1%27139
Sweden 1.7%1.5%14012
Indonesia 1.6%1.9%29935
Greece 1.6%1.7%15252
Turkey 1.5%1.8%37578
Romania 1.4%1.0%16031
Pakistan 1.3%1.0%24986
Bangladesh 1.0%0.9%13825
Egypt 0.9%1.1%22814
Ukraine 0.9%0.6%36790
Israel 0.6%0.3%21576
Other 0.5%0.3%14743

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stopforumspam.com
100.00%100.00%1.88

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
50,000
Google Indexed Pages:
317,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
50,966
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
325,260
Bing Backlinks:
47,298
Bing Indexed Pages:
340,771

Domain Overview

SEMrush stopforumspam.com
Domain:
  stopforumspam.com
Rank:
  624395
Organic Keywords:
  71
Organic Traffic:
  987
Organic Cost:
  $14,219.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  99
Facebook shares:
  489
Facebook comments:
  134
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  25
Facebook total:
  722
Tweets:
  211
Google +:
  63
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,784
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Abuse/Comment Spam

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.20.205.9
ASN:
AS49544 
ISP:
i3d B.V. 
Server Location:
Orlando
FL
32801
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 195.20.205.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 14 May 2015 14:04:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2014052100
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
A 195.20.205.9 2561
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-09
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1206489265_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-09-09T16:07:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-09T16:07:26.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-aug-2014
Creation Date: 09-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 09-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 14 May 2015 14:04:42 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stopforumspam.com widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.