Stopforumspam.Com - Info

stopforumspam receives about 19,100 unique visitors and 41,065 (2.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $152.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $374,251.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stopforumspam.com is ranked number 38,130 in the world and 0.00415% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Orlando, FL, 32801, Netherlands and links to network IP address 195.20.205.9.

About - Stopforumspam.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$374,251.10
Daily Revenue:
$152.80
Monthly Revenue:
$4,584.00
Yearly Revenue:
$55,772.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
573,000
Daily Pageviews:
41,065 (2.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,130 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00415% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,108
Average Load Time:
(780 ms) 80 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.3%11.2%48285
India 10.3%7.6%34373
Netherlands 6.8%17.4%6280
Austria 6.1%3.7%3867
Spain 5.7%5.5%13611
Russia 5.5%4.2%34652
South Africa 5.5%3.5%7273
Australia 4.8%7.8%11135
Canada 4.1%2.9%21069
Poland 4.0%3.0%16212
Germany 3.9%4.0%31276
United Kingdom 3.6%2.9%33596
France 3.1%2.7%33238
Turkey 2.7%4.4%20361
Italy 2.0%1.3%40303
Greece 1.4%0.8%20825
Pakistan 1.3%1.8%21289
Ukraine 1.1%1.0%28581
Egypt 1.1%0.9%21644
Romania 1.0%0.7%21510
Indonesia 0.8%0.6%59856

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stopforumspam.com
100.00%100.00%2.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
54,800
Google Indexed Pages:
318,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
56,158
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
304,881
Bing Backlinks:
59,607
Bing Indexed Pages:
331,364

Domain Overview

SEMrush stopforumspam.com
Domain:
  stopforumspam.com
Rank:
  466743
Organic Keywords:
  80
Organic Traffic:
  939
Organic Cost:
  $14,786.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  99
Facebook shares:
  490
Facebook comments:
  134
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  25
Facebook total:
  723
Tweets:
  241
Google +:
  63
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,784
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Abuse/Comment Spam

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.20.205.9
ASN:
AS49544 
ISP:
i3d B.V. 
Server Location:
Orlando
FL
32801
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 195.20.205.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 08:37:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2014052100
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 195.20.205.9 1616
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-09
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1206489265_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-09-09T16:07:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-09T16:07:26.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-aug-2014
Creation Date: 09-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 09-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 08:37:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stopforumspam.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.