loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Stopforumspam.Com - Website Report

stopforumspam receives about 26,694 unique visitors and 59,528 (2.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $213.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $523,640.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stopforumspam.com is ranked number 29,062 in the world and 0.0058% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Orlando, FL, 32801, Netherlands and links to network IP address 195.20.205.9.

About - Stopforumspam.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$523,640.37
Daily Revenue:
$213.55
Monthly Revenue:
$6,406.50
Yearly Revenue:
$77,945.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
26,694
Monthly Unique Visitors:
800,820
Daily Pageviews:
59,528 (2.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
29,062 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0058% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,161
Average Load Time:
(1087 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.8%14.8%39933
India 14.5%19.2%21988
Brazil 7.4%3.5%21337
Canada 6.5%5.1%12661
United Kingdom 5.8%4.9%19792
Austria 5.2%2.9%4604
Spain 4.2%3.7%18254
Italy 3.8%3.2%20793
Australia 3.6%11.2%11792
Germany 3.3%3.7%34663
France 2.8%1.9%36957
Belgium 2.3%3.3%8887
Turkey 2.2%1.8%30407
Iran 0.7%0.3%67631
Greece 0.7%0.3%37194

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stopforumspam.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
52,000
Google Indexed Pages:
273,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
47,417
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
258,241
Bing Backlinks:
55,704
Bing Indexed Pages:
252,205

Domain Overview

SEMrush stopforumspam.com
Domain:
  stopforumspam.com
Rank:
  371116
Organic Keywords:
  74
Organic Traffic:
  1,482
Organic Cost:
  $182.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  99
Facebook shares:
  482
Facebook comments:
  134
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  25
Facebook total:
  715
Tweets:
  211
Google +:
  62
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,784
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Abuse/Comment Spam

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.20.205.9
ASN:
AS49544 
ISP:
i3d B.V. 
Server Location:
Orlando
FL
32801
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 195.20.205.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 21:14:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.20.205.9 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2014052100
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1684
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1684
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1684
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1684
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1684

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-09
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1206489265_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-09-09T16:07:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-09T16:07:26.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-aug-2014
Creation Date: 09-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 09-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 21:14:42 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stopforumspam.com widget
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.