Stopforumspam.Com - Info

stopforumspam receives about 19,514 unique visitors and 40,980 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $156.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $382,117.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stopforumspam.com is ranked number 37,446 in the world and 0.00424% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Orlando, FL, 32801, Netherlands and links to network IP address 195.20.205.9.

About - Stopforumspam.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$382,117.60
Daily Revenue:
$156.11
Monthly Revenue:
$4,683.30
Yearly Revenue:
$56,980.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,514
Monthly Unique Visitors:
585,420
Daily Pageviews:
40,980 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,446 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00424% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
991
Average Load Time:
(1085 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.6%16.7%23030
United States 9.9%10.6%53116
Austria 6.9%3.6%3806
Canada 6.3%7.5%11809
Russia 5.3%4.1%36849
South Africa 4.2%4.7%8001
Australia 4.1%3.0%16194
Spain 3.3%2.7%25829
Indonesia 3.1%2.5%19159
Germany 2.8%3.2%42264
United Kingdom 2.6%3.0%40119
France 2.1%2.4%43687
Pakistan 2.1%1.6%17313
Italy 1.8%2.8%35383
Ukraine 1.6%1.6%19671
Philippines 1.3%0.8%20178
Slovenia 1.2%0.9%3888
Romania 1.1%0.6%21829
Israel 0.6%0.3%24829

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stopforumspam.com
100.00%100.00%1.95

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
50,800
Google Indexed Pages:
320,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
45,781
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
337,779
Bing Backlinks:
47,929
Bing Indexed Pages:
309,519

Domain Overview

SEMrush stopforumspam.com
Domain:
  stopforumspam.com
Rank:
  480195
Organic Keywords:
  108
Organic Traffic:
  948
Organic Cost:
  $245.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  99
Facebook shares:
  490
Facebook comments:
  134
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  25
Facebook total:
  723
Tweets:
  245
Google +:
  47
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,784
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Abuse/Comment Spam

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.20.205.9
ASN:
AS49544 
ISP:
i3d B.V. 
Server Location:
Orlando
FL
32801
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 195.20.205.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 14 Aug 2015 02:39:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015070800
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 195.20.205.9 2720
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-09
Domain Age:
7 years 11 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1206489265_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-09-09T16:07:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-09T16:07:26.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-08-11T05:33:38.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STOPFORUMSPAM.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-aug-2014
Creation Date: 09-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 09-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Aug 2015 02:39:56 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stopforumspam.com widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.